兔耳草属两种植物的化学成分研究

摘要: 玄参科兔耳属植物短穗兔耳草(Lagotis brachystachya Maxim)和短管兔耳(Lagotis brevitube Maxim)是两种广为应用在藏医药上的植物,由于其独特的生境造就的特殊品质,及对某些疑难病症的治愈效果,其在医药学上的价值越来越大,因此对它们的仔细研究有利于进一步的开发和利用。本论文着重从化学成分角度对这两种植物进行了研究,经过系统的提取、分离,从两种植物中共得到了15种化合物。通过对有机波谱技术的学习从中鉴定了其中的14种成分。从而为今后搞清这两种药源植物的有效成分作了一定的工作。从短穗兔耳草中首次分离得到了一种苯乙醇甙类化合物(Phenylpropanoid Glycoside)并分出了3种黄酮类化合物,从短管兔耳草脂溶部分中分离得到了5种化合物。

其他摘要: Lagotis brachystchya Maxim and Lagotis brevitube Maxim are widely used in Tibet as a good herb medcines. They belong to Lagotis Gaertn. Because of their worth of pharmacognosy and good curative effect, in recent years, the studies of them become very important. This work lay emphasis on the studies of the chemical constituents of the two plants. We made a systematic study and isolated fifteen constituents from these plants. Forteen of them were elucidated by spectroscopic and chemical methods, thus, We have done a lot of works to find out useful constituents of the two plants. We isolated a phenylpropanoid glycoside firstly and got three flavones from the whole plant of Lagotis brachystchya Maxim. Meanwhile, we got give constituents from Lagotis brevitube Maxim.